Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRODI MILLER
2 2DANIELA HINOJOSA
3 3DALTON KRATOCHVIL
4 4SAM PLEMONS
5 5GAVIN MILLER
2
4wd Short Course (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD MCCLINTON
2 2BIG RICH DEMARK
3 3DANIEL FOX
4 4JENNIFER BROOKS
5 5TELL MITCHELL
6 6DANGER RUSS
3
4wd Short Course (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIEGO HINOJOSA
2 2AIDEN FOX
3 3THOMAS MICHAELS
4 4MARCUS MILLER
5 5LITTLE RICH DEMARK
6 6MARTY CHAVEZ
4
4wd Short Course (Expert) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE SANCHEZ
2 2TYLER HEDDIN
3 3JAMES SHELTON
4 4GRANT MCMULLIN
5 5DAVID GALLARDO
6 6CHANCE NUNEZ
5
1/8 eBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK REICHARD
2 2ALEX MCMULLIN
3 3BIG RICH DEMARK
4 4THEO PARKER
5 5MIKE PARKER
6 6TELL MITCHELL
7 7RON VAN VALKENBURG
8 8JENNIFER BROOKS
6
1/8 eBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB VIGIL
2 2AJ KRATOCHVIL
3 3SCOTT HARRELL
4 4DANGER RUSS
5 5TODD MCCLINTON
6 6AIDEN FOX
7 7VICTOR CARDENAS
8 8MILEZ BREWER
9 9JOSHUA VIGIL
7
1/8 eBuggy (Expert) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BOICE
2 2SCOTT KLUENDER
3 3JOSE CARILLO
4 4JEFF AMOS
5 5MICHAEL NORRIS
6 6MIKE AMOS
7 7JOSE SANCHEZ
8 8JOHN SOLADAY
8
1/8 eBuggy (Expert) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN GUTHRIE
2 2SCOTTIE BREWER
3 3B.J. SHEPHERD
4 4TYLER HEDDIN
5 5JAMES SHELTON
6 6IVAN CORONADO
7 7DAVID GALLARDO
8 8BRET POUSSON
9
1/8 eTruggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THEO PARKER
2 2SCOTT HARRELL
3 3AJ KRATOCHVIL
4 4TODD MCCLINTON
5 5VICTOR CARDENAS
6 6BIG RICH DEMARK
7 7MARCUS MILLER
10
1/8 eTruggy (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES SHELTON
2 2MIKE PARKER
3 3ALEX MCMULLIN
4 4TYLER PRINDLE
5 5TRENT NORMAN
6 6TELL MITCHELL
7 7BEN PLEMONS
11
1/8 nBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT MCMULLIN
2 2JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
3 3KEN ARELLANO
4 4RICK BOICE
5 5MARVIN JOSEY
6 6MARTY CHAVEZ
12
1/8 nBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIAM COSTELLO
2 2AJ KRATOCHVIL
3 3THOMAS MICHAELS
4 4AIDEN FOX
5 5MARK REICHARD
6 6MILEZ BREWER
13
1/8 nBuggy (Expert) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BOICE
2 2JIMMY DEPREZ
3 3SCOTT KLUENDER
4 4JOSE CARILLO
5 5MICHAEL NORRIS
6 6D.J. LEAVENGOOD
7 7JAIME HITA
8 8JOSE SANCHEZ
9 9IVAN CORONADO
14
1/8 nBuggy (Expert) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN GUTHRIE
2 2BRET POUSSON
3 3SCOTT BOX
4 4JEFF AMOS
5 5MIKE AMOS
6 6SCOTTIE BREWER
7 7SEAN TRAINER
8 8ANDREW JACKSON
9 9B.J. SHEPHERD
10 10CHANCE NUNEZ
15
1/8 nTruggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT MCMULLIN
2 2JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
3 3DANGER RUSS
4 4LIAM COSTELLO
5 5AIDEN FOX
6 6THOMAS MICHAELS
7 7LITTLE RICH DEMARK
8 8TOM PRINDLE
9 9MARVIN JOSEY
16
1/8 nTruggy (Expert) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRET POUSSON
2 2B.J. SHEPHERD
3 3ANDREW JACKSON
4 4IVAN CORONADO
5 5JOSE SANCHEZ
17
1/8 nTruggy (Expert) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D.J. LEAVENGOOD
2 2MICHAEL NORRIS
3 3TONY HINOJOSA
4 4JOSE CARILLO
5 5SEAN TRAINER
6 6SCOTTIE BREWER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Overlook Raceway
Registrations Entries: 121
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 7,869
Total Race Time 68 hours, 17 minutes, 26 seconds
close X