Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIELA HINOJOSA
2 2DALTON KRATOCHVIL
3 3GAVIN MILLER
4 4SAM PLEMONS
5 5BRODI MILLER
2
4wd Short Course (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD MCCLINTON
2 2JENNIFER BROOKS
3 3DANGER RUSS
4 4BIG RICH DEMARK
5 5DANIEL FOX
6 6TELL MITCHELL
3
4wd Short Course (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS MILLER
2 2DIEGO HINOJOSA
3 3LITTLE RICH DEMARK
4 4AIDEN FOX
5 5MARTY CHAVEZ
6 6THOMAS MICHAELS
4
4wd Short Course (Expert) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE SANCHEZ
2 2TYLER HEDDIN
3 3JAMES SHELTON
4 4DAVID GALLARDO
5 5GRANT MCMULLIN
6 6CHANCE NUNEZ
5
1/8 eBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON VAN VALKENBURG
2 2MARK REICHARD
3 3JENNIFER BROOKS
4 4MIKE PARKER
5 5TELL MITCHELL
6 6BIG RICH DEMARK
7 7THEO PARKER
8 8ALEX MCMULLIN
6
1/8 eBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANGER RUSS
2 2JOSHUA VIGIL
3 3MILEZ BREWER
4 4TODD MCCLINTON
5 5JACOB VIGIL
6 6SCOTT HARRELL
7 7VICTOR CARDENAS
8 8AJ KRATOCHVIL
9 9AIDEN FOX
7
1/8 eBuggy (Expert) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF AMOS
2 2JOHN SOLADAY
3 3SCOTT KLUENDER
4 4MIKE AMOS
5 5JOSE CARILLO
6 6JOSE SANCHEZ
7 7MICHAEL NORRIS
8 8CHRIS BOICE
8
1/8 eBuggy (Expert) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1B.J. SHEPHERD
2 2DAVID GALLARDO
3 3BRET POUSSON
4 4TYLER HEDDIN
5 5SCOTTIE BREWER
6 6JAMES SHELTON
7 7SEAN GUTHRIE
8 8IVAN CORONADO
9
1/8 eTruggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THEO PARKER
2 2MARCUS MILLER
3 3TODD MCCLINTON
4 4BIG RICH DEMARK
5 5VICTOR CARDENAS
6 6AJ KRATOCHVIL
7 7SCOTT HARRELL
10
1/8 eTruggy (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN PLEMONS
2 2ALEX MCMULLIN
3 3MIKE PARKER
4 5TYLER PRINDLE
5 6TELL MITCHELL
6 7JAMES SHELTON
7 8TRENT NORMAN
11
1/8 nBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARVIN JOSEY
2 2MARTY CHAVEZ
3 3JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
4 4GRANT MCMULLIN
5 5KEN ARELLANO
6 6RICK BOICE
12
1/8 nBuggy (Sportsman) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS MICHAELS
2 2AIDEN FOX
3 3MILEZ BREWER
4 4MARK REICHARD
5 5LIAM COSTELLO
6 7AJ KRATOCHVIL
13
1/8 nBuggy (Expert) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAIME HITA
2 2D.J. LEAVENGOOD
3 3SCOTT KLUENDER
4 4JOSE SANCHEZ
5 5MICHAEL NORRIS
6 6JOSE CARILLO
7 7JIMMY DEPREZ
8 8IVAN CORONADO
9 9CHRIS BOICE
14
1/8 nBuggy (Expert) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE AMOS
2 2SEAN GUTHRIE
3 3ANDREW JACKSON
4 4CHANCE NUNEZ
5 5JEFF AMOS
6 6SEAN TRAINER
7 7SCOTT BOX
8 8BRET POUSSON
9 9SCOTTIE BREWER
10 10B.J. SHEPHERD
15
1/8 nTruggy (Sportsman) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE RICH DEMARK
2 2AIDEN FOX
3 3MARVIN JOSEY
4 4LIAM COSTELLO
5 5DANGER RUSS
6 6JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
7 7THOMAS MICHAELS
8 8TOM PRINDLE
9 9GRANT MCMULLIN
16
1/8 nTruggy (Expert) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IVAN CORONADO
2 5BRET POUSSON
3 6B.J. SHEPHERD
4 7ANDREW JACKSON
5 9JOSE SANCHEZ
17
1/8 nTruggy (Expert) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11SEAN TRAINER
2 3TONY HINOJOSA
3 8MICHAEL NORRIS
4 2SCOTTIE BREWER
5 4JOSE CARILLO
6 10D.J. LEAVENGOOD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Overlook Raceway
Registrations Entries: 121
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 7,869
Total Race Time 68 hours, 17 minutes, 26 seconds
close X